İlk Onbirimiz
antu com ios app
puan durumu
OGBMP
Beşiktaş A.Ş.. 20142444
Galatasaray .. 20123539
Fenerbahçe 19123439
Gazişehir Ga.. 2098335
Trabzonspor .. 2096533
Hatayspor 2095632
Aytemiz Alan.. 1994631
Fatih Karagü.. 2086630
Yeni Malatya.. 2076727








antu com ios app






Antu.com Fenerbahçe Taraftarının Resmi Sitesi
Copyright © 1997-2021 Antu.com